Cargos

Mayordomos

Manuel Hernandez Azorin
Mayordomo de la Bandera - 1995
Sergio Puche Aguilera
Mayordomo de la Bandera-2007
José Juan Ortega Yago
Mayordomo del Bastón - 2001
Juan García Morales
Mayordomo del Bastón - 2012
José Puche Rubio
Mayordomo del Bastón - 2014
Mari Carmen Hernández Candela
Paje de la Bandera - 1995
Samuel Ortega Rubio
Paje del Bastón - 2001
María Pilar Puche Aguilera
Paje de la Bandera - 2007
Rubén Guillén Ortega
Paje del Bastón - 2012
Abel y Oscar Puche García
Pajes del Bastón - 2014

Presidentes

Antonio Pascual García
Presidente 1966-1969
Serafín Castaño Juan
Presidente 1970-1974
Alfredo Centenero Rojo
Presidente 1975-1978
Antonio Martínez Hernández
Presidente 1979-1983
Manuel Hernández Azorín
Presidente 1983-1987
Francisco García Palao
Presidente 1987-1990
Pedro García López
Presidente 1990-1991
José Puche Rubio
Presidente 1991-1995
Salvador Ibáñez Muñoz
Presidente 1995-1999
Ramón  Mansilla García
Presidente 1999-2002
David Castaño Palao
Presidente 2002-2011
Sergio Puche Aguilera
Presidente 2011- 2017
José Puche Rubio
Presidente 2017-

Cabos

Serafín Castaño Juan
Cabo 1967
Pedro Ibáñez Muñoz
Cabo 1968
José Ortuño Palao
Cabo 1969
Carmelo Serrano Soriano
Cabo 1970
José Marco Pérez
Cabo 1971
Miguel García Azorín
Cabo 1972
Diego Azorín Pérez
Cabo 1973
Andrés Soler
Cabo 1974
Jesús Martínez García
Cabo 1975
Esteban Ortiz López
Cabo 1976
Rafael Díaz Azorín
Cabo 1977
Jesús Rovira Martínez
Cabo 1978
Antonio Martínez Hernández
Cabo 1979
Alfonso Carpena Gómez
Cabo 1980
Alfredo Centenero Rojo
Cabo 1981
Benito Martínez Serrano
Cabo 1982
Juan José Pérez Pérez
Cabo 1983
Pablo Puche Ruiz
Cabo 1984
Juan García Morales
Cabo 1985
José Carmelo Palao Francés
Cabo 1986
José Puche Rubio
Cabo 1987
Alfonso Carpena Gómez
Cabo 1988
Antonio Puche García
Cabo 1989
Francisco Palao Molina
Cabo 1990
José Juan Ortega Yago
Cabo 1991
Juan José Pérez Pérez
Cabo 1992
Sergio Pozo Moreno
Cabo 1993
Ramón Mansilla García
Cabo 1994
Abelardo Mansilla García
Cabo 1995
Pablo Puche Ruiz
Cabo 1996
Blas Martínez Palao
Cabo 1997
Francisco Alcaraz Silvestre
Cabo 1998
Salvador Ibáñez Muñoz
Cabo 1999
Ginés López Azorín
Cabo 2000
Pedro José García López
Cabo 2001
Abelardo Mansilla García
Cabo 2002
Juan García Morales
Cabo 2003
Luciano Marco Díaz
Cabo 2004
Francisco Yago Andrés
Cabo 2005
Francisco Puche Férriz
Cabo 2006
Francisco Puche Férriz
Cabo 2007
José Juan Ortega Yago
Cabo 2008
Juan Puche Candela
Cabo 2009
Sergio Puche Aguilera
Cabo 2010
José Francisco Puche Forte
Cabo 2011
Ángel Molina Palao
Cabo 2012
José Antonio Muñoz Ruiz
Cabo 2013
Juan Jesús Palao García
Cabo 2014
Antonio Lopez Azorín
Cabo 2015
Francisco Ortuño Martínez
Cabo 2016

Cabos Infantiles

Juan Puche Forte
Cabo Infantil 1990
José Francisco Ortega Rubio
Cabo Infantil 1991
Juan José García Palao
Cabo Infantil 1992
Sergio José Pozo Mansilla
Cabo Infantil 1993
Abelardo Mansilla Palao
Cabo Infantil 1994 - 1995
Miguel Ángel Puche Bautista
Cabo Infantil 1996
Daniel López Martínez
Cabo Infantil 1997
José Ibáñez Serrano
Cabo Infantil 1998
Ramón Ibáñez Serrano
Cabo Infantil 1999
Fco. Javier López Martínez
Cabo Infantil 2000
José Muñoz Pérez
Cabo Infantil 2001
Jorge Mansilla Martínez
Cabo Infantil 2002
Carlos Muñoz Marco
Cabo Infantil 2003
Francisco José Marco Alcaraz
Cabo Infantil 2004
Álvaro Yago Martínez
Cabo Infantil 2005
Dario Puche Laosa
Cabo Infantil 2006-2007
Carlos Castaño Forte
Cabo Infantil 2008
Pedro Lorenzo Martínez
Cabo Infantil 2009
Luciano Marco Alcaraz
Cabo Infantil 2010
Abel y Oscar Puche García
Cabo Infantil 2011
Álvaro Molina Abellán
Cabo Infantil 2012
Jesús Muñoz Guerrero
Cabo Infantil 2013
Pablo Palao González
Cabo Infantil 2014
Javier Mansilla Martínez
Cabo Infantil 2015
Carlos Hernández Llorens
Cabo Infantil 2016

Socios de Honor

Miguel García Azorín
Socio de Honor - 1985
Luis López Sánchez
Socio de Honor - 1989
Alfredo Centenero Rojo
Socio de Honor - 1991
Alfonso Carpena Gómez
Socio de Honor - 1992
Francisco García Palao
Socio de Honor - 1994
Juan Forte Azorín
Socio de Honor - 1995
Maria Pilar Soriano Andres
Socio de Honor - 1997

Galardón Sargento Alabardero Luis López Sánchez «Tío de la Puncha»

Carmelo García Muñoz
Galardonado 2003
Pedro Soriano Azorín
Galardonado 2004
Francisco García Palao
Galardonado 2005
Estanislao Ripoll Diaz
Galardonado 2006
Alfredo Centenero Rojo
Galardonado 2007
Benito Martínez Serrano
Galardonado 2008
Tomas Jacinto Ruiz Ibáñez
Galardonado 2009
Francisco Palao Molina
Galardonado 2010
Antonio Gomariz Jiménez
Galardonado 2011
Juan Antonio Carpena Candela
Galardonado 2012
Jose Puche Rubio
Galardonado 2013
Carmen Ortín Juan
Galardonada 2014
Francisco García Palao
Galardonado 2015
Jesús García Muñoz
Galardonado 2016

Madrinas

Josefina Tárraga Muñoz
Madrina 1991
María Pilar Soriano Andrés
Madrina 1992
Encarnita Puche García
Madrina 1993
Manuela Sánchez Bañón
Madrina 1994
María Muñoz Iniesta
Madrina 1995
María Díaz Ortiz
Madrina 1996
Consuelo Hernández Pérez
Madrina 1997
Joaquina Ibáñez Arques
Madrina 1998
Pascuala Carpena Gómez
Madrina 1999
Juana María Palao Díaz
Madrina 2000
Joaquina Ibáñez Muñoz
Madrina 2001
María Lucía Forte Polo
Madrina 2001
Ángeles López García
Madrina 2002
María Teresa González Molina
Madrina 2003
Fina Martínez López
Madrina 2004
Fina Gil García
Madrina 2005
Antonia Gómez Martínez
Madrina 2006
Isabel Forte Polo
Madrina 2007
María Ángeles Soriano Marco
Madrina 2008
Pilar Rodríguez Díaz
Madrina 2009
Carmen Muñoz García
Madrina 2010
Fina García Santa
Madrina 2011
María Isabel Gaspar Contreras
Madrina 2012
Fina Rubio Carpena
Madrina 2013
María Concepción Martínez Palao
Madrina 2014
Mª Ángeles Forte Polo
Madrina 2015
Carmina Muñoz Gandía
Madrina 2016

Ayudantes Mayores

Francisco García Palao
Ayudante Mayor 1968-1994
Juan Forte Polo
Ayudante Mayor 1976-1994
Alfredo Centenero Rojo
Ayudante Mayor 1981-1998
José Puche Rubio
Ayudante Mayor 1998-2012
Ramón Francisco Candela Navalón
Ayudante Mayor 2016-

Directivos Asociación de Mayordomos

Francisco García Palao
Presidente 2010-2014
José Francisco Puche Forte
Presidente 2014-
Francisco García Palao
Vicesecretario 2000-2006
José Francisco Puche Forte
Vicesecretario 2006-2010
Manuel Hernández Azorín
Vicetesorero 1992-1996
Francisco José Balsalobre Abellán
Vicetesorero 1996-2000
Jesús Rovira Martínez
Vocal 1975-1980
Benito Martínez Serrano
Vocal 2000-2006
José Juan Ortega Yago
Vocal 2010-